Cumpleaños socios AMASFAC del 5 al 11 de febrero

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Daniel Ariza  Franco / 6 de febrero

Hugo Israel Hernández Sandoval / 8 de febrero

Sección Cancún

Ramiro Rodríguez Magaña / 11 de febrero

Sección Cd. de México

Ma. Del Roció Brunet Forteza / 5 de febrero

Miguel Ángel Castro García / 5 de febrero

Carlos  Sandoval Domínguez / 6 de febrero

María Esperanza Bello Roch / 6 de febrero

Juan Carlos Hernández Espinosa / 7 de febrero

Ricardo Alfonso Ocadiz Cadena / 7 de febrero

Rodolfo Israel Gómez Martínez / 7 de febrero

Alejandro Yeffal Pérez / 9 de febrero

Jaime German Alvarado Matus / 9 de febrero

Daniel Zajarias Kurchansky / 11 de febrero

Jorge Escotto Arroyo / 11 de febrero

Kristian Johan Alexis Palme Amorós / 11 de febrero

Ma. Estela Alicia  Mondragón Manrique / 11 de febrero

Sección Cd. Juárez

Miguel Castro Ramírez / 11 de febrero

Sección Cd. Obregón

Ofelia Yepiz Corral / 6 de febrero

Sección Chihuahua

Alejandro Chávez Arévalo / 7 de febrero

José Romualdo Chávez Alemán / 7 de febrero

Sección Culiacán

Alfonso Espinosa De Los Monteros Funcke / 5 de febrero

Radames Inzunza  Salazar / 7 de febrero

Sección Durango

Francisco Israel Esparza Martell / 6 de febrero

Sección Guadalajara

Carlos Rogelio Ugalde Cruz / 11 de febrero

Eduardo Herrera López / 11 de febrero

Emma Lucía Borboa López / 11 de febrero

Sección Hermosillo

Sergio Sabag Beltran / 6 de febrero

Irma García Melendrez / 8 de febrero

Janet Portugal Martínez / 9 de febrero

Sección Laguna

Víctor Rubén García Gastelum / 11 de febrero

Sección Los Mochis

Pedro Pérez Ontiveros / 8 de febrero

Ana Luisa Velázquez Villanazul / 9 de febrero

Sección Mérida

Ignacio David Arandia Salmones / 9 de febrero

Rodrigo Euán Pacheco / 11 de febrero

Sección Mexicali

Silvana Magdalena García Ruiz / 10 de febrero

Sección Monclova

Alejandro Sustaita Coy / 6 de febrero

Sección Monterrey

Jaime Gustavo Jacques Arcq Mañón / 6 de febrero

Javier Andrés García De La Garza / 11 de febrero

Sección Morelos

Lourdes Del Carmen Átala Rodríguez / 11 de febrero

Sección Nuevo Laredo

Francisco Javier Suárez Santana / 8 de febrero

Ma. Esther Chapa Santos / 9 de febrero

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Camillo Spaventa Salvatore / 5 de febrero

Rebeca Rodríguez Martínez / 6 de febrero

Marisol Giribet García / 6 de febrero

Guadalupe Hernández Peguero / 7 de febrero

Jacobo Viskin Jinich / 8 de febrero

Antonio Fernández Suárez / 8 de febrero

Antonio Callejo Torres / 8 de febrero

Nacit Hernández Mercado / 8 de febrero

José Ignacio Murguía Ashby / 8 de febrero

Rubén José Guadalupe Millán Salcedo / 8 de febrero

Ricardo Peñaloza Medina / 9 de febrero

Alejandro González Moreno / 9 de febrero

Saira Abigail Villa Nava / 10 de febrero

Arístides Antonio Alvarado Cortina / 10 de febrero

Karina Carrillo Contreras / 10 de febrero

Fernando González Escamilla / 10 de febrero

Raúl Muñoz Pérez / 10 de febrero

Guillermo Octavio Padilla Solano / 10 de febrero

Miguel Ángel Gómez Díaz / 11 de febrero

Jesús Barroso Peña / 11 de febrero

Sección Saltillo

María Dora Carrillo López / 6 de febrero

Enrique Cárdenas Lozano / 7 de febrero

María Romelia García Sánchez / 7 de febrero

Sección Tampico

Carlos Francisco Quiroz Orozco / 11 de febrero

Cleotilde Treviño Castillo / 11 de febrero

Sección Tijuana

Hilario Humberto García García / 11 de febrero

Sección Veracruz

Rafael Chantres Oreza / 5 de febrero

Nenidia Meza Mar / 8 de febrero