Cumpleaños socios AMASFAC del 20 al 27 de mayo

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Ricardo Vargas Senties / 21 de Mayo

Irma Dolores Lara Rodríguez / 24 de Mayo

Adelita Rodríguez Revilla / 26 de Mayo

Sección Cancún

Hilda Guadalupe Martínez Mora / 21 de Mayo

Sección Cd. de México

Carlos Valdés Martin / 21 de Mayo

Manuel Clemente Pinzón Ávila / 21 de Mayo

Marcela Flor De María León Orantes Baena / 21 de Mayo

Salomón García Carrera / 25 de Mayo

Sección Chihuahua

Rodolfo Lozoya Solís / 21 de Mayo

Erick Paul Rey Rodríguez / 27 de Mayo

Sección Durango

Salomón Bujdud Espinosa / 26 de Mayo

Sección Laguna          

Claudia María Fonseca Cano / 23 de Mayo

Sección León   

Marcela Ruiz Guadarrama / 25 de Mayo

Sección Los Mochis

Luis Fernando Velarde Ramírez / 27 de Mayo

Sección Mexicali

José Alfredo Castro Montoya / 22 de Mayo

Ana Celina Martínez Gutiérrez / 23 de Mayo

Sección Monterrey

Sergio García Rodríguez / 26 de Mayo

Sección Morelia

Luis Antonio Barriga González / 24 de Mayo

Sección Nuevo Laredo

Víctor Manuel Santos Guzmán / 24 de Mayo

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Ada Luz Calderón Ramírez / 21 de Mayo

Andrés Tobón Vidal / 21 de Mayo

Marbin Israel Benítez Ortega / 21 de Mayo

José Eduardo Guzmán Maldonado / 22 de Mayo

María Elena Muñoz Paliza / 22 de Mayo

Alejandro Jair Santos Cuevas / 22 de Mayo

Judith González Hernández / 23 de Mayo

Jorge Garza Chimes / 23 de Mayo

Trinidad Salvador Galicia Gálvez / 24 de Mayo

Rosa María Azuara Reyes / 24 de Mayo

María Estela Arellano Manríquez / 24 de Mayo

Jorge Ramón Sainz Medina / 24 de Mayo

Carlos Manuel Nieto Aguilar / 25 de Mayo

Rosa Laura Martínez Benavides / 25 de Mayo

Gonzalo Alonso Uriarte / 25 de Mayo

Miriam Elizabeth González Zavala / 25 de Mayo

María Teresa Talavera Tolentino / 25 de Mayo

Juan Carlos Ortiz Rodríguez / 26 de Mayo

José Aramoni Calderón / 27 de Mayo

Ma. De Lourdes Rosales Luna / 27 de Mayo

Juan Carlos Lira García / 27 de Mayo

Jesús Barajas Gómez / 27 de Mayo

Silvia Olivia Trevizo Muñoz / 27 de Mayo

Sección Puebla

Héctor Andrés Temoltzin Angulo / 21 de Mayo

Sección San Luis Potosí

Ricardo Andrés Hermosillo / 21 de Mayo

Sección Tabasco

Rodolfo Pantoja García / 23 de Mayo

Aurora García Ulloa / 25 de Mayo

Sección Tampico

Carlos Espinosa Gómez / 22 de Mayo

Alejandro Manuel Sobera Biotegui / 24 de Mayo

Julio Cesar Lozano Cruz / 25 de Mayo

Silvia De La Llata Garza / 26 de Mayo

Sagrario Villegas Muñoz / 27 de Mayo

Sección Tuxtla Gutiérrez

Mario Alfredo Veeckss Pascacio / 21 de Mayo