Cumpleaños socios AMASFAC del 18 al 24 de diciembre

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Imelda  Xóchitl Padilla Padilla / 24 de diciembre

Sección Cancún

Eva María Lozada Romero / 19 de diciembre

Sección Cd. de México

Graciela Consuelos Elizalde / 18 de diciembre

Rocío de La Luz Moreno Alonso / 19 de diciembre

Antonio Guillermo Flores González / 20 de diciembre

Filogonia Altamirano Cruz / 20 de diciembre

Rosalía Consuelo Buaun Sánchez / 20 de diciembre

María del Rocío Rocha Avalos / 21 de diciembre

Elena Isabel De La Luz D'acosta López / 22 de diciembre

Jaime Enrique Zenizo González / 22 de diciembre

Antonio Emmanuel Hernández y Lozano / 24 de diciembre

María Guadalupe Bárcenas Ruíz / 24 de diciembre

Nuria Tourné Espuñes / 24 de diciembre

Sección Cd. Juárez

Alejandra Noemí Contreras Martínez / 19 de diciembre

Sección Culiacán

Zaida Beatriz Guerrero Ramos / 21 de diciembre

Sección Durango

Beatriz Del Campo Reyes / 22 de diciembre

Sección Ensenada

Ana Gabriela León Vega / 20 de diciembre

María Del Socorro Ochoa Alatorre / 22 de diciembre

Héctor Alonso Moreno Borrego / 24 de diciembre

Sección Guadalajara

Joel Octavio Gutiérrez Castillo / 24 de diciembre

Sección Hermosillo

Jesús Contreras Villa / 24 de diciembre

Sección León     

Javier Lahud Martínez / 23 de diciembre

Sección Mérida

María Luisa Galaz Erosa / 19 de diciembre

Sección Mazatlán

Cuauhtémoc Morales Lerma / 20 de diciembre

Martha Elena Tiznado Garate / 24 de diciembre

Sección Mexicali

Brenda Luz Flores García / 20 de diciembre

Sección Monterrey

Héctor Gabriel Gómez Montalvo / 18 de diciembre

Carolina Ortíz Sámano / 18 de diciembre

Sección Oaxaca

Aarón Chávez Ortega / 19 de diciembre

Integrantes de las Personas Morales

Nancy Elizabeth Martínez Abarca / 18 de diciembre

Augusto David Peraza Anguas / 18 de diciembre

Felipe José Garza Frisbie / 18 de diciembre

Álvaro Iván Rivera Medina / 19 de diciembre

María Luz Galindo García / 19 de diciembre

Emmanuel Augusto Valdez Alonso / 19 de diciembre

German Mireles Gutiérrez / 20 de diciembre

Erich Wilhelm Roland Vogt Sartorius / 21 de diciembre

José Orlando Colín Castillo / 21 de diciembre

Luis Antonio Hernández Cedillo / 22 de diciembre

Raúl Muñoz Márquez / 22 de diciembre

Rosa Perea Arenas / 22 de diciembre

Ruth Olimpia Muñoz Juárez / 22 de diciembre

Ligia Del Carmen Martin Camargo / 22 de diciembre

Francisco José Castillo Orlayneta / 22 de diciembre

Fátima Bernardette Ramírez Leonel / 22 de diciembre

Victoria Romero Serrano / 23 de diciembre

Diego José Velasco Burk Ballier / 23 de diciembre

Norma Patricia Gabriel Morales / 23 de diciembre

Adrián Hernández Canela / 24 de diciembre

Sección Puebla

Myrna Ivette Flores Rosas / 18 de diciembre

Sección Querétaro

Víctor Rafael Gutiérrez Zerecero / 23 de diciembre

Sección Saltillo

José Luis Navarro Coronado / 23 de diciembre

Sección San Luis Potosí

Carlos Manuel Barberena Ruelas / 18 de diciembre

Sección Tabasco

Jesús Suárez Izquierdo / 23 de diciembre

Sección Tampico

Hilda Osorio Betancourt / 23 de diciembre

Sección Tijuana

Daniel Tapia / 23 de diciembre

Sección Tuxtla Gutiérrez

Eleazar Omar García Coello / 24 de diciembre

Sección Veracruz

Armando Vázquez Reyes / 23 de diciembre