Cumpleaños socios AMASFAC del 1 al 7 de enero

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Aguascalientes

Humberto Martínez Guerra / 3 de enero

Sección Cancún

Jesús Lobato González / 1 de enero

Emma Pineda Román / 2 de enero

Reina Guadalupe Pool Ávila / 6 de enero

Sección Cd de México

Emma Del Socorro Angulo Delgadillo / 1 de enero

Gabriela Verónica Vidal Cuervo / 1 de enero

Alfredo Yapur Haddad / 2 de enero

Miguel Ángel Alejandro García Sánchez / 3 de enero

Munir De Jesús Aun Nafarrate / 3 de enero

Rafael Guerra Martínez / 4 de enero

Elke Von Mentz Stein / 6 de enero

María de los Ángeles Di Battista / 6 de enero

Armando Ignacio Muro Ojeda / 7 de enero

Kylar Gaspar Domínguez Zuleta / 7 de enero

Sección Cd. Juárez

Reyes Leticia Villalobos Fabela / 6 de enero

Sección Cd. Obregón

Juana Elena Gómez Apodaca / 2 de enero

Sección Chihuahua

Laura Raquel Ríos Carrillo / 1 de enero

Rosa Margarita Estrada  Rubio / 2 de enero

Sección Durango

María Alicia Alba de los Ríos / 7 de enero

Sección Hermosillo

Raúl Ricardo Gándara Astiazaran / 7 de enero

Sección Los Mochis

Rogelio Ernesto Grivel Franco / 1 de enero

Blas Alexander Pacheco Beltrán / 5 de enero

Sección Mexicali

Ana Cecilia Corral Caligaris / 4 de enero

María Guadalupe Coronado Aranda / 7 de enero

Sección Monclova

Manuel Gerardo Flores González / 7 de enero

Sección Monterrey

Diego Álvarez Yturria / 7 de enero

Sección Oaxaca

Genoveva Manuela Rafael Medina / 3 de enero

Integrantes de las Personas Morales

Carlos G Velasco Flores / 1 de enero

Karina Avelar Fernández / 1 de enero

Alejandro Rique Jaime / 2 de enero

Julieta Del Carmen Velasco Flores / 2 de enero

Daniel Zetune Moljo / 3 de enero

Dinorah Angélica Del Toro Torres / 3 de enero

Juan Carlos Soledad Martínez / 3 de enero

Mauricio López Pérez Alipi / 3 de enero

Jorge Garza Leycegui / 4 de enero

Yuridia Rebeca Martínez Gómez / 4 de enero

José David Marvan Pitol / 5 de enero

José Vicente De Caso García / 5 de enero

Luisa Sara Mandujano Hernández / 5 de enero

Mario Senties Palacio / 5 de enero

Roberto Castellanos Omaña / 5 de enero

Ángel Javier Guerrero Montañez / 6 de enero

Ernesto Salvador Pérez Torres / 6 de enero

Juan Manuel López Cortes / 6 de enero

Abigail Guevara Almanza / 7 de enero

Sección Puebla

María de La Luz Menéndez Priante / 5 de enero

Sección Saltillo

Cynthia Elena Ordaz Jurado / 1 de enero

Sección San Luis Potosí

Laura Olimpia Villarreal Hernández / 4 de enero

Jesús Cruz Santos / 7 de enero

Sección Tabasco

Armando Javier Domínguez / 6 de enero

Sección Tampico

Oscar Gutiérrez Ortiz / 6 de enero

Jesús Ríos Sánchez / 7 de enero