Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 8 al 14 de octubre

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Cancún

Jorge Daniel  Pech Maas / 8 de Octubre

Sección Cd. de México

Jorge Alberto Barroso  Cruz / 10 de Octubre

Eduardo Francisco Ling Corral / 10 de Octubre

Ma. Del Pilar Corral Luevano / 10 de Octubre

Christian Javier Gasca Campuzano / 11 de Octubre

Marón Manzur Assad / 11 de Octubre

Laura Patricia García Mota / 13 de Octubre

Julio Arturo Bermúdez Jáuregui / 14 de Octubre

Sócrates Abraham Monzalvo Recillas / 14 de Octubre

Sección Cd. Juárez

Juan Carlos Arana Marin / 14 de Octubre

Sección Chihuahua

Mariano Martin García Ramírez / 12 de Octubre

Sección Guadalajara

Jorge Alberto Rodríguez Julián / 12 de Octubre

Sección Hermosillo

Luis Fernando Diarte Romero / 10 de Octubre

Juan Eduardo Bernal Reyes / 13 de Octubre

Sección Los Mochis

Francisco Javier Inzunza Inzunza / 14 de Octubre

Sección Mazatlán

Carlos Eduardo Aquino Páez / 12 de Octubre

Edna Ahilia Lucero / 12 de Octubre

Sección Mexicali

Daniel Castro Gutiérrez / 10 de Octubre

Luz María Aguilar Ceballos / 13 de Octubre

Sección Monterrey

Alberto Facundo Vela Saro / 8 de Octubre

José Joel Santos García / 11 de Octubre

José Antonio Katimi Handal / 14 de Octubre

Gabriel Rico Cárdenas / 14 de Octubre

Sección Morelos

Samuel Santoyo Lara / 11 de Octubre

Asociados de Personas Morales

Lorenzo Fernández Barros / 8 de Octubre

Luis Mauricio Aburto Pedrote / 8 de Octubre

Lorenzo Cih Kantun / 8 de Octubre

Luis Eduardo Roca Robles / 8 de Octubre

Juan Manuel Yépez Guzmán / 10 de Octubre

Jesús Ariza Hernández / 11 de Octubre

Juan Jorge Gutiérrez Espinosa / 12 de Octubre

Armando Augusto Becerril Tovar / 12 de Octubre

Silvia Alejandra Altuzar González / 13 de Octubre

Francisco Javier Cortez Vázquez / 13 de Octubre

Eduardo Martínez Rosado / 13 de Octubre

Delma Cruz Domínguez / 13 de Octubre

Flavio Jiménez Ezeta / 13 de Octubre

Emanuel Hernández Oviedo / 14 de Octubre

Xóchitl Carrasco Chávez / 14 de Octubre

Sección Puebla

Miren Edurne Graña Capellini / 12 de Octubre

Sección Saltillo

Carlos Francisco López Bracho / 9 de Octubre

Sección San Luis Potosí

Francisco Quintanilla Loredo / 9 de Octubre

Sección Tabasco

Elsa Guadalupe Velarde Díaz / 14 de Octubre

Sección Tampico

Jesús González Martínez / 12 de Octubre

Sección Tijuana

María Guadalupe Ortiz Camiro / 13 de Octubre