Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 25 al 31 de marzo

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Cancún

Laura Elena García Ramírez / 27 de Marzo

Sección Cd. de México   

Luis Roberto Corona Higuera / 26 de Marzo

Herman Colín Fernández / 27 de Marzo

Beatriz Jaber Mussali / 28 de Marzo

Moisés Podgursky Benosiglio / 28 de Marzo

Moisés Martínez Hernández / 29 de Marzo

Horacio De Jesús Valero Dávila / 29 de Marzo

Víctor Manuel Chavarría Pérez / 30 de Marzo

Sección Cd. Juárez

Karina Isabel Talamás Andujo / 25 de Marzo

Norma Graciela Hermosillo Maldonado / 29 de Marzo

Sección Cd. Obregón

Adolfo Schraidt Barcelo / 29 de Marzo

Sección Culiacán

Alan Acosta  Quintanilla / 30 de Marzo

Sección Durango

Yamile Matar Chalita / 30 de Marzo

Javier Treviño Fernández / 30 de Marzo

Sección Ensenada

María Guadalupe Cano Gutiérrez / 30 de Marzo

Sección Mazatlán

Luis Antonio Salazar Bernal / 26 de Marzo

Hilario Arellano Picos / 28 de Marzo

Sección Mérida     

Alfredo de Jesús Castilla Povedano / 25 de Marzo

Carolina Elizabeth Berzunza Brito / 29 de Marzo

José Adrián Ireta Ortiz / 30 de Marzo

Sección Mexicali

Sixto Amador García / 28 de Marzo

Esther Gutiérrez Ambriz / 30 de Marzo

Sección Monterrey

Valeria Catalina Cabriales Esparza / 29 de Marzo

Asociados Integrantes de Personas Morales

María Del Pilar Corona Medina / 26 de Marzo

Raúl Alanís Valdez / 26 de Marzo

Leticia Tania Velázquez Luna / 26 de Marzo

Natan Zetune Meshoulam / 26 de Marzo

Inaki Pérez García / 26 de Marzo

Arminda Guadalupe Ortega Iannini / 27 de Marzo

Gloria Zermeño Macías / 27 de Marzo

Alfonso Ramírez Rojano / 28 de Marzo

Javier Garza Chimes / 28 de Marzo

Ramón Alfredo Sulser Rosette / 28 de Marzo

Iliana Gabriela Oscos Coria / 29 de Marzo

Flavio Regulo De Alva Galván / 30 de Marzo

Olga Evangelina Medina Ortiz / 30 de Marzo

Juan Amirez Tzintzire / 30 de Marzo

Balbina Rodríguez Palacios / 30 de Marzo

Diana Serna Lomelí / 30 de Marzo

Marilú Mendiola Sandoval / 31 de Marzo

Sección Puebla

Luis Gerardo Heredia López / 28 de Marzo

Enrique Santiago Rodríguez Villanueva / 30 de Marzo

Sección Saltillo

Sandra Cecilia De León De La Rosa / 27 de Marzo

Sección San Luis Potosí

Diego Fernando Díaz De Sandi Michel / 26 de Marzo

Sofía Díaz de Sandi Garza / 26 de Marzo

Armando Ricavar Cisneros / 30 de Marzo

Sección Tabasco

Juan Murillo Flores / 28 de Marzo

Carlos Rafael Martínez Arjona / 29 de Marzo

Sección Veracruz

Zoila Josefina Benita Hernández / 28 de Marzo

Sección Xalapa

Víctor Rene Alarcón Lara / 29 de Marzo