Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 18 al 24 de febrero

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Cancún

David Joel Horta Plata / 24 de Febrero

Sección Cd. de México

Mariana Bañuelos Arizaga / 21 de Febrero

Nicolás Fernando Pizzuto Chávez / 21 de Febrero

Carlos Páramo Nava / 22 de Febrero

Eloísa Girón Ocampo / 22 de Febrero

Martha Del Socorro Salazar Muñoz / 23 de Febrero

Sección Cd. Juárez

Yesica Zulema  Rodríguez Gutiérrez / 23 de Febrero

Sección Chihuahua

Virginia Camacho Méndez / 24 de Febrero

Sección Culiacán

María Elena Núñez Ríos / 22 de Febrero

Sección Durango

Oscar Pérez / 19 de Febrero

Salvador Pérez Álvarez / 19 de Febrero

Sección Guadalajara

Pablo Fco. Yoshiya Teramoto Ornelas / 20 de Febrero

Sección Laguna

Edna Enriqueta  Páez Hidalgo / 21 de Febrero

Sección Mazatlán

Ernesto Javier White Guzmán / 19 de Febrero

Sección Mérida

Adrianna Cámara Leal / 23 de Febrero

Sección Monterrey

Juan de Dios Velázquez Saldaña / 18 de Febrero

Laura Rosalía Cascos Villarreal / 18 de Febrero

Fernando Salazar Maldonado / 19 de Febrero

José Luis Guadiana Garza / 21 de Febrero

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Kazuhiko Kataoka Matsumoto / 18 de Febrero

Victor Alejandro Ibarra Cravioto / 18 de Febrero

Juana Raquel Ruiz López / 18 de Febrero

Francisca Esther Alpízar Tornero / 18 de Febrero

Adrián García Arguello / 18 de Febrero

Irving Silva Olvera / 19 de Febrero

Erna Mayra  Lucia Trejo Quintana / 19 de Febrero

José Antonio Ramírez Gómez / 20 de Febrero

Horacio Contreras Cabrera / 20 de Febrero

Juan Carlos Osorio Padilla / 20 de Febrero

Leticia Gutiérrez Padilla / 20 de Febrero

Raúl Ramírez Pizano / 21 de Febrero

Adrián Garza Frisbie / 21 de Febrero

Analía Adame Martínez / 22 de Febrero

Enrique Lemus Arellano / 22 de Febrero

Alejandra de Lourdes López Quezada / 22 de Febrero

Flor Angélica Vaca Hernández / 22 de Febrero

Carla Isabel Matallana Zerga / 23 de Febrero

Francisco Javier Casanueva Pérez / 23 de Febrero

Sección Puebla

Gregorio Cano Arias / 20 de Febrero

Humberto De Jesús  Villalpando Flores / 24 de Febrero

Sección Toluca

Ramón Lara Peña / 20 de Febrero

Sección Tuxtla Gutiérrez

Andrés Zacarías Figueroa / 18 de Febrero

Jaime Daniel Ríos Tercero / 24 de Febrero