Cumpleaños Asociados de Amasfac semana del 11 al 17 de febrero

  • 0 Comentarios

Sección Cancún

Ramiro Rodríguez Magaña / 11 de Febrero

Sección Cd. de México

Daniel Zajarias Kurchansky / 11 de Febrero

Kristian Johan Alexis Palme Amorós / 11 de Febrero

Ma. Estela Alicia  Mondragón Manrique / 11 de Febrero

Alfredo Yapur Haddad / 13 de Febrero

Carlos Renán Magaña Sánchez / 16 de Febrero

Julia  Rojas Tapia / 16 de Febrero

Martha L. Velasco Hernández / 16 de Febrero

José Manuel Gómez Martínez / 17 de Febrero

Sección Cd. Juárez

Miguel Castro Ramírez / 11 de Febrero

Sección Cd. Obregón

Eumelia Peña Magrw / 14 de Febrero

Sección Culiacán             

Francisco Manuel Zazueta Zazueta / 12 de Febrero

Sección Durango             

Fernando Cabrera Beltrán / 11 de Febrero

Sección Guadalajara

Eduardo Herrera López / 11 de Febrero

Martha Leticia Becerra Sánchez / 16 de Febrero

Alfredo Álvarez Monter / 17 de Febrero

Sección Laguna

Humberto Carlos Tohme Canales / 14 de Febrero

Sección León

Juan Gabriel Hernández  González / 13 de Febrero

Sección Mérida

Rodrigo Euán Pacheco / 11 de Febrero

José Alfredo Esquivel Rosado / 14 de Febrero

Sección Monterrey

Javier Andrés García De La Garza / 11 de Febrero

Jorge Eduardo Foster Vargas / 13 de Febrero

Fermín  Maisterrena Llaguno / 14 de Febrero

Jesús Alberto Penilla Lara / 15 de Febrero

Sección Morelos

Lourdes Del Carmen Átala Rodríguez / 11 de Febrero

Asociados integrantes de Personas Morales

Miguel Ángel Gómez Díaz / 11 de Febrero

Jesús Barroso Peña / 11 de Febrero

Gonzalo Orozco Claro / 12 de Febrero

Juan Carlos Soledad Martínez / 12 de Febrero

Mónica María Anguiano Zermeño / 12 de Febrero

Moraima Isela Guajardo Aguilar / 13 de Febrero

Augusto Arriola Ortiz / 13 de Febrero

Gabriela Álvarez Pérez / 13 de Febrero

Mitsuko Kataoka Morales / 13 de Febrero

Héctor Francisco López Rodríguez / 14 de Febrero

María de Lourdes del Pilar Galindo Vaqueiro / 14 de Febrero

Verónica Bolly Núñez / 14 de Febrero

María Del Roció Heredia Gil / 14 de Febrero

Lenin Gómez Martínez / 15 de Febrero

Blanca Maribel Sandoval Olvera / 15 de Febrero

Ricardo Ríos Reyes / 15 de Febrero

Santos Enrique Sandoval Maldonado / 16 de Febrero

Kenia Vite Silva / 16 de Febrero

Graciela Zarco Legorreta / 16 de Febrero

Daniel Tello Ortiz / 17 de Febrero

Álvaro José Lorenzo Geadah / 17 de Febrero

Sección Puebla

Fernando Patiño / 17 de Febrero

José Eduardo De Teresa Alonso / 17 de Febrero

Sección Tampico

Edith Jovita Castillo Casados / 15 de Febrero

Reynaldo Ramírez Vera / 17 de Febrero

Sección Tijuana

Ricardo José Salmonte Barnes / 14 de Febrero

Raymundo Ruiz Pacheco / 16 de Febrero